|
2014 Results - Mighty Explorers Challenge 1
Published by
Nov 26th 2014, 1:34pm
Might Explorer Challenge #1 - Nov 25, 2014
JDL Fast Track
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 500 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 55h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 500 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 55h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kizzie, Kendrick |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
6.83 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Braswell, Emmanual |
12 |
Davie County
|
6.90 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Unanka, Xavier |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
6.94 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Williford, Avery |
11 |
Davie County
|
7.04 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Ottaway, Shepard |
12 |
North Stokes
|
7.05 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
Kiehl, Justin |
12 |
West Stokes
|
7.17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
Holt, Demarco |
11 |
North Davidson
|
7.21 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Banner, Tylik |
11 |
Hough
|
7.23 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Alexander, DeQuinn |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.29 |
1 |
|
10 |
Dalton, Greg |
10 |
Davie County
|
7.31 |
4 |
|
11 |
Perez, Angel |
10 |
Davie County
|
7.36 |
2 |
|
12 |
Casoni, Giacomo |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.38 |
1 |
|
13 |
Snow, Jeffrey |
12 |
West Stokes
|
7.40 |
5 |
|
14 |
Bonds, Charles |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.40 |
1 |
|
15 |
Wiggins, Christopher |
9 |
Grimsley
|
7.49 |
5 |
|
16 |
Williams, Justin |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.59 |
2 |
|
17 |
Lawerence, Jasan |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
7.61 |
4 |
|
18 |
Pillo, Austin |
10 |
Hough
|
7.66 |
3 |
|
19 |
Daniels, Chris |
9 |
Hough
|
7.70 |
3 |
|
20 |
Pimentel, Brandon |
10 |
Watauga
|
7.72 |
3 |
|
21 |
Wolter, Cade |
9 |
Hough
|
7.81 |
5 |
|
22 |
Mancini, Alex |
11 |
Watauga
|
7.82 |
3 |
|
23 |
Zwicky, John |
10 |
Hough
|
7.85 |
5 |
|
24 |
Puzia, Jacob |
10 |
Hough
|
7.91 |
3 |
|
25 |
Vann, Jason |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.91 |
2 |
|
26 |
Lambert, Connor |
10 |
Hough
|
8.11 |
4 |
|
27 |
Walker, Desmond |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
8.21 |
2 |
|
28 |
Mathes, Chris |
11 |
Davie County
|
8.45 |
3 |
|
29 |
Plott, Zachary |
11 |
Davie County
|
8.46 |
4 |
|
30 |
Dice, Tristen |
9 |
Watauga
|
8.73 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kenard, Justin |
12 |
North Stokes
|
38.51 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
Langston-Chapman, Brax |
11 |
North Davidson
|
38.73 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kizzie, Kendrick |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
38.82 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Dalton, Greg |
10 |
Davie County
|
39.13 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Braswell, Emmanual |
12 |
Davie County
|
39.16 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Ottaway, Shepard |
12 |
North Stokes
|
39.16 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Chin, Trevor |
12 |
Green Hope
|
39.36 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Ader, Spencer |
12 |
North Davidson
|
39.60 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Williford, Avery |
11 |
Davie County
|
39.67 |
6 |
|
10 |
Kiehl, Justin |
12 |
West Stokes
|
40.28 |
1 |
|
11 |
Snow, Jeffrey |
12 |
West Stokes
|
40.29 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cox, Aaron |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
40.40 |
2 |
|
13 |
Perez, Angel |
10 |
Davie County
|
40.59 |
7 |
|
14 |
Skidmore, Benjamin |
9 |
Grimsley
|
41.51 |
1 |
|
15 |
Alexander, DeQuinn |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
41.81 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lawerence, Jasan |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
42.79 |
5 |
|
17 |
Casoni, Giacomo |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
42.85 |
2 |
|
18 |
Jardon, Ulises |
11 |
Hough
|
42.93 |
7 |
|
19 |
Hodgkins, George |
11 |
Grimsley
|
43.04 |
3 |
|
20 |
Nickell, Laith |
11 |
North Stokes
|
43.20 |
4 |
|
21 |
McMillian, Michael |
9 |
Grimsley
|
43.22 |
8 |
|
22 |
Wiggins, Christopher |
9 |
Grimsley
|
43.49 |
6 |
|
23 |
Pillo, Austin |
10 |
Hough
|
43.49 |
5 |
|
24 |
Pimentel, Brandon |
10 |
Watauga
|
43.73 |
8 |
|
25 |
Rodriguez, Chris |
12 |
Hough
|
43.98 |
5 |
|
26 |
Mancini, Alex |
11 |
Watauga
|
44.12 |
7 |
|
27 |
Bonds, Charles |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
45.04 |
2 |
|
28 |
Puzia, Jacob |
10 |
Hough
|
45.09 |
7 |
|
29 |
Freeman, Joel |
12 |
Grimsley
|
45.32 |
3 |
|
30 |
Williams, Blake |
11 |
North Stokes
|
45.98 |
4 |
|
31 |
Daniels, Chris |
9 |
Hough
|
46.56 |
7 |
|
32 |
Zwicky, John |
10 |
Hough
|
47.08 |
6 |
|
33 |
Lambert, Connor |
10 |
Hough
|
47.23 |
5 |
|
34 |
Stimpson, Quentin |
10 |
Grimsley
|
47.87 |
8 |
|
35 |
Stroud, Eli |
9 |
Watauga
|
48.17 |
8 |
|
36 |
Wiles, Corey |
9 |
Davie County
|
48.32 |
5 |
|
37 |
Church, Tucker |
9 |
Watauga
|
49.22 |
4 |
|
38 |
Dice, Tristen |
9 |
Watauga
|
49.65 |
6 |
|
39 |
Wolter, Cade |
9 |
Hough
|
50.87 |
6 |
|
40 |
Brown, Daniel |
10 |
North Stokes
|
50.99 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Neale, Thomas |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
1:09.39 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Kenard, Justin |
12 |
North Stokes
|
1:10.30 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
Morgan, Anthony |
9 |
Grimsley
|
1:13.11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Chin, Trevor |
12 |
Green Hope
|
1:13.40 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Raper, Daimon |
11 |
Green Hope
|
1:14.52 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bradix, Devin |
10 |
Hough
|
1:15.14 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Evans, Hunter |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
1:16.92 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hynes, Ewan |
10 |
Hough
|
1:17.11 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Skidmore, Benjamin |
9 |
Grimsley
|
1:17.56 |
4 |
|
10 |
Cox, Aaron |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
1:18.72 |
1 |
|
11 |
Harris, Nile |
9 |
Grimsley
|
1:19.12 |
3 |
|
12 |
Jardon, Ulises |
11 |
Hough
|
1:20.68 |
5 |
|
13 |
Tricot, Alexander |
9 |
Grimsley
|
1:21.46 |
2 |
|
14 |
Hodgkins, George |
11 |
Grimsley
|
1:21.47 |
3 |
|
15 |
Cathey, Josh |
11 |
Hough
|
1:21.67 |
3 |
|
16 |
Bowden, Joseph |
10 |
Hough
|
1:24.94 |
2 |
|
17 |
McMillian, Michael |
9 |
Grimsley
|
1:25.59 |
4 |
|
18 |
Miller, Ashton |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
1:26.41 |
2 |
|
19 |
Daniels, Chris |
9 |
Hough
|
1:26.75 |
5 |
|
20 |
Clark, Noah |
11 |
Watauga
|
1:27.98 |
3 |
|
21 |
Walker, Heyden |
10 |
Watauga
|
1:28.06 |
4 |
|
22 |
Zwicky, John |
10 |
Hough
|
1:28.08 |
4 |
|
23 |
Lawerence, Jasan |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
1:28.49 |
2 |
|
24 |
Burnworth, Corey |
9 |
North Stokes
|
1:29.20 |
5 |
|
25 |
Decker, Matt |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:31.89 |
2 |
|
26 |
Roberson, JD |
12 |
North Stokes
|
1:33.42 |
6 |
|
27 |
Xayavong, Dylan |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:37.00 |
2 |
|
28 |
Wolter, Cade |
9 |
Hough
|
1:39.21 |
5 |
|
29 |
Stein, Tyler |
10 |
Watauga
|
1:50.22 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hellenbrand, Matthew |
11 |
Watauga
|
2:47.69 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Freeman, Joel |
12 |
Grimsley
|
2:52.64 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
LaCoste, Austin |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
2:55.72 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Barnes, Spencer |
9 |
Hough
|
3:03.05 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Hernandez, Rafael |
9 |
Watauga
|
3:04.01 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ebert, Ben |
9 |
Hough
|
3:06.90 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Thompson, James |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
3:07.22 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Pritchard, Jarrett |
11 |
Watauga
|
3:08.13 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Hinshaw, Luke |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
3:09.30 |
1 |
|
10 |
Koehler, Chris |
10 |
Hough
|
3:10.42 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lamont, Josh |
9 |
Watauga
|
3:10.63 |
1 |
|
12 |
Key, Macyn |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
3:13.05 |
2 |
|
13 |
Penley, W. Bryson |
10 |
Davie County
|
3:15.76 |
2 |
|
14 |
Harbison, Dakota |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
3:16.69 |
1 |
|
15 |
Motley, Sam |
12 |
Davie County
|
3:21.17 |
2 |
|
16 |
Stroem, Lucas |
9 |
Hough
|
3:23.97 |
2 |
|
17 |
Brown, James |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
3:26.09 |
1 |
|
18 |
Fisher, Andrew |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
3:26.49 |
2 |
|
19 |
Norman, Elias |
9 |
Watauga
|
3:29.61 |
1 |
|
20 |
Peterson, Cameron |
11 |
North Davidson
|
3:36.55 |
2 |
|
21 |
Fulks, Junior |
10 |
North Stokes
|
3:37.48 |
2 |
|
22 |
Reeves, Harrison |
9 |
Hough
|
3:42.13 |
2 |
|
23 |
Miller, Owen |
9 |
Watauga
|
3:54.21 |
1 |
|
24 |
Plott, Zachary |
11 |
Davie County
|
3:55.81 |
1 |
|
25 |
Figlow, Ilias |
9 |
Watauga
|
3:55.92 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Simmons, Nick |
11 |
Davie County
|
4:53.45 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Baxter, Benjamin |
9 |
Grimsley
|
4:54.91 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Pilkington, Grant |
10 |
Watauga
|
4:55.43 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
LaCoste, Austin |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
4:56.24 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bell, Nick |
12 |
North Davidson
|
4:58.25 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Thompson, James |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
4:59.29 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rhodes, River |
10 |
Watauga
|
5:04.36 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Barnes, Spencer |
9 |
Hough
|
5:17.25 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Shores, Joel |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
5:18.69 |
1 |
|
10 |
Harbison, Dakota |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
5:19.81 |
1 |
|
11 |
Obeid, Joey |
12 |
Hough
|
5:20.01 |
3 |
|
12 |
Koehler, Chris |
10 |
Hough
|
5:21.66 |
3 |
|
13 |
Key, Macyn |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
5:22.00 |
3 |
|
14 |
Jones, Peyton |
11 |
Davie County
|
5:22.09 |
3 |
|
15 |
Zimmerman, Caleb |
11 |
Watauga
|
5:22.14 |
1 |
|
16 |
Williams, Sam |
10 |
Watauga
|
5:24.63 |
1 |
|
17 |
Penley, W. Bryson |
10 |
Davie County
|
5:33.44 |
3 |
|
18 |
Barnette, Michael |
11 |
North Davidson
|
5:33.79 |
2 |
|
19 |
Strandberg, Colton |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
5:35.56 |
2 |
|
20 |
Terry, Jabril |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
5:35.96 |
1 |
|
21 |
Corley, John |
10 |
Watauga
|
5:36.33 |
1 |
|
22 |
Ebert, Ben |
9 |
Hough
|
5:37.25 |
2 |
|
23 |
Bartholomew-Schoch, Ja |
10 |
Hough
|
5:40.69 |
3 |
|
24 |
Moutos, Sammy |
12 |
West Stokes
|
5:43.44 |
2 |
|
25 |
Stroem, Lucas |
9 |
Hough
|
5:44.66 |
3 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Foster |
10 |
Davie County
|
5:45.33 |
2 |
|
27 |
Jewell, Zach |
9 |
Hough
|
5:45.90 |
3 |
|
28 |
Larrabee, John |
11 |
Davie County
|
5:46.94 |
3 |
|
29 |
Mathes, Nicholas |
10 |
Davie County
|
5:47.14 |
3 |
|
30 |
Boggs, Jake |
11 |
Watauga
|
5:51.65 |
1 |
|
31 |
Fisher, Andrew |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
5:53.08 |
1 |
|
32 |
Whitt, Michael |
10 |
Watauga
|
5:54.09 |
1 |
|
33 |
Hatley, Logan |
10 |
Hough
|
5:54.23 |
2 |
|
34 |
Grubb, Josh |
10 |
North Davidson
|
5:59.64 |
2 |
|
35 |
Corder, Jac |
9 |
North Davidson
|
6:05.70 |
2 |
|
36 |
Shelton, Hunt |
10 |
Davie County
|
6:07.95 |
3 |
|
37 |
Reeves, Harrison |
9 |
Hough
|
6:12.23 |
2 |
|
38 |
Roberts, Jacob |
9 |
Davie County
|
6:26.29 |
2 |
|
39 |
Sigmon, A.J. |
9 |
Davie County
|
6:41.69 |
3 |
|
40 |
Rodriguez, Alex |
9 |
Davie County
|
6:50.52 |
2 |
|
41 |
Cox, Dylan |
10 |
Davie County
|
6:56.21 |
2 |
|
42 |
Bottoms, Tray |
11 |
West Stokes
|
7:03.82 |
2 |
|
-- |
Ader, Spencer |
12 |
North Davidson
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marti, Zach |
11 |
Hough
|
10:36.08 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Baxter, Benjamin |
9 |
Grimsley
|
11:04.58 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Wall, Alex |
12 |
North Davidson
|
11:36.43 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Simmons, Nick |
11 |
Davie County
|
11:44.17 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Bowden, Joseph |
10 |
Hough
|
11:44.92 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Barnes, Spencer |
9 |
Hough
|
11:45.81 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Solano, Jose |
12 |
North Davidson
|
11:53.95 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Bartholomew-Schoch, Jack |
10 |
Hough
|
12:01.66 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Obeid, Joey |
12 |
Hough
|
12:16.12 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mathes, Nicholas |
10 |
Davie County
|
12:42.75 |
0 |
|
11 |
Stroem, Lucas |
9 |
Hough
|
13:01.26 |
0 |
|
12 |
Reeves, Harrison |
9 |
Hough
|
13:20.49 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jewell, Zach |
9 |
Hough
|
13:54.27 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hatley, Logan |
10 |
Hough
|
14:04.30 |
0 |
|
15 |
Cathey, Josh |
11 |
Hough
|
14:09.49 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williford, Avery |
11 |
Davie County
|
8.32 |
nwi |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Miller, Todd |
11 |
Davie County
|
8.70 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Williams, Justin |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
8.96 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ottaway, Shepard |
12 |
North Stokes
|
8.98 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Popek, Joseph |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
9.12 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Pifer, Zack |
12 |
Watauga
|
9.56 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Stimpson, Quentin |
10 |
Grimsley
|
11.06 |
nwi |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Vann, Jason |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
13.12 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Rodriguez, Chris |
12 |
Hough
|
17.18 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Popek, Neale, Cox, Alexande |
|
Ragsdale
|
1:39.61 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
J. Brasw, Wiles, Crotts, Dequenne |
|
Davie County
|
1:40.44 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Bradix, Henderso, Pillo, Daniels |
|
Hough
|
1:48.52 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Banner, Lambert, Zwicky, Puzia |
|
Hough
|
1:52.37 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Pritchar, Walker, Clark, Mancini |
|
Watauga
|
1:54.70 |
0 |
4 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blaya, Cox, Alexande, Parker |
|
Ragsdale
|
3:43.08 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Morgan, Turman, Harris, Tricot |
|
Grimsley
|
3:54.19 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Puzia, Koehler, Hynes, Obeid |
|
Hough
|
4:05.59 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Evans, Harbison, Fisher, Popek |
|
Ragsdale
|
4:09.50 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Kenard, Ottaway, Burnwort, Roberson |
|
North Stokes
|
4:15.21 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Watauga
|
4:20.27 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Bowden, Ebert, Bradix, Wolter |
|
Hough
|
4:22.47 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Roberts, Dequenne, Crotts, Ortiz |
|
Davie County
|
4:26.33 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Stein, Stroud, Church, Williams |
|
Watauga
|
4:41.05 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Ragsdale
|
8:44.96 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Bell, Langston, Ader, Wall |
|
North Davidson
|
8:59.44 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Bowden, Barnes, Ebert, Bartholo |
|
Hough
|
9:07.86 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Brown, Evans, Blaya, Harbison |
|
Ragsdale
|
9:32.75 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hernande, Norman, Lamont, Rhodes |
|
Watauga
|
9:37.60 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hinshaw, Strandbe, Terry, Shores |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
9:38.08 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Obeid, Marti, Jardon, Hynes |
|
Hough
|
9:41.43 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Griggs, Mathes, Cox, Jack Lar |
|
Davie County
|
9:56.33 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lucia, Ross |
11 |
North Stokes
|
44-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
13 |
2 |
Foxx, Kenan |
12 |
Watauga
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Boyles, Austin |
12 |
North Stokes
|
39-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Casoni, Giacomo |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Boyles, Brandon |
10 |
North Stokes
|
35-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
McBride, Seth |
11 |
North Stokes
|
33-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Sweeney, Nick |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
31-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Robertson, Kevin |
10 |
North Stokes
|
28-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Mathes, Chris |
11 |
Davie County
|
26-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wiles, Corey |
9 |
Davie County
|
26-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gosnell, David |
11 |
Davie County
|
25-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Walker, Desmond |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
24-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Allport, William |
9 |
Watauga
|
22-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Greene, Dylan |
9 |
Watauga
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mabe, Isaac |
10 |
North Stokes
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wiggins, Christopher |
9 |
Grimsley
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
1 |
Williams, Blake |
11 |
North Stokes
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
11 |
3 |
Pifer, Zack |
12 |
Watauga
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Nickell, Laith |
11 |
North Stokes
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Crotts, Alex |
9 |
Davie County
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Popek, Joseph |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Nickell, Laith |
11 |
North Stokes
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
11 |
3 |
McBride, Cody |
12 |
West Stokes
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
4 |
Casterlow, Chris |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Willis, Jared |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Brown, Daniel |
10 |
North Stokes
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Unanka, Xavier |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Wiggins, Christopher |
9 |
Grimsley
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Alexander, DeQuinn |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
16-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Marti, Zach |
11 |
Hough
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Pillo, Austin |
10 |
Hough
|
14-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Koehler, Chris |
10 |
Hough
|
14-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Miller, Ashton |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
13-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Daniels, Chris |
9 |
Hough
|
13-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Unanka, Xavier |
12 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Harris, Nile |
9 |
Grimsley
|
37-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Myers, John |
11 |
Davie County
|
34-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Rodriguez, Alex |
9 |
Davie County
|
32-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Charla |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
7.37 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.50 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
De Souza, Danyel |
12 |
Green Hope
|
7.55 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Womack, Ketara |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
7.56 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bohannon, Maddie |
10 |
Davie County
|
7.62 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Randle, Savanna |
11 |
Watauga
|
7.92 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Newby, Mary |
10 |
Green Hope
|
7.94 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Powell, Kyler |
12 |
North Davidson
|
8.03 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Comer, Ashley |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
8.16 |
2 |
|
10 |
Stockham, Jael |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
8.18 |
1 |
|
11 |
Randolph, Brianna |
11 |
Hough
|
8.22 |
5 |
|
12 |
Heafner, Elizabeth |
12 |
Davie County
|
8.24 |
4 |
|
13 |
Dalton, Harmony |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
8.27 |
1 |
|
14 |
Richards, Rachel |
9 |
Hough
|
8.29 |
4 |
|
15 |
Smart, Bianca |
9 |
Watauga
|
8.32 |
2 |
|
16 |
Twine, Zaria |
9 |
Grimsley
|
8.37 |
5 |
|
17 |
Kitchene, Madison |
11 |
Davie County
|
8.40 |
5 |
|
18 |
Bynum, Tamiyia |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
8.40 |
2 |
|
19 |
McGhee, Julie |
12 |
West Stokes
|
8.58 |
5 |
|
20 |
Jolly, Mary |
10 |
Hough
|
8.66 |
4 |
|
21 |
Sisk, Hannah |
9 |
Grimsley
|
8.70 |
4 |
|
22 |
Richardson, Nakia |
10 |
Davie County
|
8.75 |
4 |
|
23 |
Reavis, McKenzie |
9 |
Davie County
|
8.79 |
5 |
|
24 |
Ball, Riley |
10 |
Davie County
|
9.18 |
4 |
|
25 |
Slensby, Kela |
9 |
Grimsley
|
9.44 |
2 |
|
26 |
Hardin, Laurall |
10 |
West Stokes
|
9.45 |
5 |
|
27 |
Gray, Morgan |
9 |
Davie County
|
9.46 |
2 |
|
28 |
Slensby, Madeline |
9 |
Grimsley
|
9.66 |
4 |
|
29 |
Chapman, Shelby |
10 |
Grimsley
|
9.79 |
3 |
|
30 |
Osterberg, Alison |
9 |
North Davidson
|
9.86 |
3 |
|
31 |
Hinsley, Olivia |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
9.95 |
3 |
|
32 |
Calix, Cindy |
9 |
Davie County
|
10.09 |
5 |
|
33 |
Bynum, Lexi |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
10.50 |
3 |
|
34 |
Gunter, Jada |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
11.62 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Charla |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
40.35 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
43.94 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Gidderon, Ticoiya |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
44.60 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hughes, A'myzha |
9 |
Grimsley
|
45.34 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
Plyler, Grace |
12 |
Watauga
|
46.15 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Petty, Kendall |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
46.57 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Randolph, Brianna |
11 |
Hough
|
46.94 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Powell, Kyler |
12 |
North Davidson
|
47.63 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Randle, Savanna |
11 |
Watauga
|
47.82 |
1 |
|
10 |
Eskridge, Allison |
12 |
West Stokes
|
47.83 |
2 |
|
11 |
Simms, Brianna |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
48.18 |
7 |
|
12 |
Williamson, Lauren |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
48.50 |
3 |
|
13 |
Cone, Morgan |
9 |
North Stokes
|
49.30 |
4 |
|
14 |
Shaw, Deztini |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
49.46 |
2 |
|
15 |
Frye, Emma |
10 |
North Stokes
|
49.63 |
3 |
|
16 |
McGhee, Julie |
12 |
West Stokes
|
49.70 |
2 |
|
17 |
Twine, Zaria |
9 |
Grimsley
|
49.83 |
5 |
|
18 |
Navarro, Jessica |
9 |
Davie County
|
49.92 |
9 |
|
19 |
Fisher-Tringale, Rebec |
10 |
West Stokes
|
50.30 |
2 |
|
20 |
Kitchene, Madison |
11 |
Davie County
|
50.63 |
6 |
|
21 |
Mabe, Jansen |
11 |
North Stokes
|
50.84 |
4 |
|
22 |
Phillips, Catherine |
9 |
Watauga
|
50.91 |
3 |
|
23 |
Ebert, Zella |
10 |
Davie County
|
51.14 |
5 |
|
24 |
Staylor, Andrea |
9 |
West Stokes
|
51.45 |
4 |
|
25 |
Sisk, Hannah |
9 |
Grimsley
|
51.59 |
5 |
|
26 |
Colbert, Kaelin |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
52.14 |
3 |
|
27 |
McGinnis, Erin |
10 |
Hough
|
53.11 |
9 |
|
28 |
Gwyn, Crystal |
9 |
North Stokes
|
53.22 |
4 |
|
29 |
Bolens, Brandy |
9 |
North Stokes
|
53.24 |
7 |
|
30 |
Sexton, Madison |
9 |
North Stokes
|
53.39 |
6 |
|
31 |
Robertson, Amber |
10 |
North Stokes
|
53.98 |
4 |
|
32 |
Burr, Elaina |
10 |
Davie County
|
54.82 |
8 |
|
33 |
Jolly, Mary |
10 |
Hough
|
54.87 |
7 |
|
34 |
Shoaf, Annie |
11 |
Hough
|
55.21 |
5 |
|
35 |
Condon, Megan |
11 |
North Stokes
|
55.70 |
4 |
|
36 |
Richards, Rachel |
9 |
Hough
|
56.04 |
7 |
|
37 |
Osterberg, Alison |
9 |
North Davidson
|
56.14 |
5 |
|
38 |
Hardin, Laurall |
10 |
West Stokes
|
56.61 |
5 |
|
39 |
Boyle, Veronica |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
57.20 |
2 |
|
40 |
Herrera, Jennifer |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
57.68 |
3 |
|
41 |
Murray, Merisa |
10 |
North Stokes
|
1:02.57 |
6 |
|
42 |
Archer, Zoa |
9 |
Watauga
|
1:09.23 |
8 |
|
43 |
Smith, Chloe |
10 |
North Stokes
|
1:09.25 |
7 |
|
|
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Allison |
10 |
Green Hope
|
1:23.93 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Eastwood, Lindsey |
9 |
Green Hope
|
1:24.91 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Gidderon, Ticoiya |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
1:25.82 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hughes, A'myzha |
9 |
Grimsley
|
1:28.08 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Neale, Rebecca |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
1:30.49 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Cone, Morgan |
9 |
North Stokes
|
1:32.97 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Ebert, Zella |
10 |
Davie County
|
1:39.46 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Brown, Takiya |
11 |
Grimsley
|
1:44.79 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Ariza, Llyanis |
11 |
Davie County
|
1:47.30 |
4 |
|
10 |
Fowles, Caroline |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
1:49.86 |
2 |
|
11 |
Chaffin, Ashton |
9 |
Davie County
|
1:52.56 |
2 |
|
12 |
Edwards, Amber |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
1:55.03 |
2 |
|
13 |
Patel, Shriya |
10 |
Grimsley
|
1:56.51 |
3 |
|
14 |
Herrera, Jennifer |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
1:58.62 |
1 |
|
15 |
LaRue, Abby |
11 |
Davie County
|
2:09.27 |
3 |
|
16 |
Godfrey, Kalea |
11 |
Davie County
|
2:12.70 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Belk, Brantley |
12 |
Green Hope
|
3:24.71 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Zwierzynski, Julia |
11 |
Green Hope
|
3:33.20 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Koyama, Natsumi |
12 |
Green Hope
|
3:41.38 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Williams, Abby |
10 |
North Stokes
|
4:07.54 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Allen, Claudia |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
4:10.56 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Trefz, Hannah |
9 |
Watauga
|
4:13.72 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Fanatico, Nicole |
10 |
Watauga
|
4:13.76 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Ariza, Llyanis |
11 |
Davie County
|
4:20.56 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Edwards, Amber |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
4:36.59 |
0 |
|
10 |
Clark, Gracie |
10 |
Davie County
|
4:47.73 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mansure, Kathleen |
12 |
Watauga
|
5:24.68 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
McKinney, Paige |
11 |
Hough
|
5:35.69 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Smith, Malea |
10 |
Hough
|
5:56.42 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
England, Julia |
12 |
Green Hope
|
6:00.12 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Staley, Jill |
9 |
Davie County
|
6:16.36 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Roth, Destiny |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
6:21.71 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Beck, Sydney |
9 |
North Davidson
|
6:32.22 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Frost, Sydney |
9 |
North Davidson
|
6:36.46 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Memola, Grace |
10 |
West Stokes
|
6:49.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
Yount, Jana |
11 |
Davie County
|
6:50.12 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sanders, Haley |
10 |
Hough
|
6:51.15 |
0 |
|
12 |
Larsen, Casey |
9 |
Davie County
|
6:53.94 |
0 |
|
13 |
Burford, Sarah |
12 |
Davie County
|
6:54.44 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tennant, Ally |
10 |
North Davidson
|
6:54.80 |
0 |
|
15 |
Fincher, Jordan |
11 |
Davie County
|
6:55.71 |
0 |
|
16 |
Fowles, Caroline |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
7:13.62 |
0 |
|
17 |
Leszczuk, Patryja |
9 |
Davie County
|
7:15.93 |
0 |
|
18 |
Gonzalez, Jenny |
11 |
Green Hope
|
7:36.39 |
0 |
|
19 |
Sahr, Jawairiyah |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
8:42.56 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McKinney, Paige |
11 |
Hough
|
11:48.12 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Surratt, Katie |
12 |
Green Hope
|
12:49.46 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sanders, Haley |
10 |
Hough
|
16:35.70 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Cooper, Savannah |
11 |
Hough
|
17:43.99 |
0 |
5 |
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
De Souza, Danyel |
12 |
Green Hope
|
9.22 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Frye, Emma |
10 |
North Stokes
|
9.92 |
nwi |
1 |
11 |
3 |
Privat, Aubree |
9 |
Davie County
|
11.49 |
nwi |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Ward, Chesney |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
11.53 |
nwi |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Butterfield, Lilli |
9 |
Davie County
|
11.55 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Navarro, Jessica |
9 |
Davie County
|
11.67 |
nwi |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Shoaf, Annie |
11 |
Hough
|
11.69 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Wilson, Tasia |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
12.40 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Smart, Emma |
11 |
Davie County
|
12.44 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Patel, Shriya |
10 |
Grimsley
|
15.56 |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Kavanaugh, Kennedy |
12 |
Watauga
|
DNF |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Belk, Newby, De Souza, Williams |
|
Green Hope
|
1:51.93 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Shaw, Petty, Oviosun, Womack |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
1:52.98 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Neale, Simms, Gidderon, Ward |
|
Ragsdale
|
1:53.78 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Eskridge, Fisher-T, Gunnell, Stalor |
|
West Stokes
|
2:01.36 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Dalton, Stockham, Ray, Comer |
|
Southeast Guilfo
|
2:05.29 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Heafner, Kitchene, Ball, Tierney |
|
Davie County
|
2:06.90 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Shoaf, Richards, Jolly, McGinnis |
|
Hough
|
2:13.56 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Reavis, Bohannon, Richards, Smart |
|
Davie County
|
2:13.86 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Hicks, Buckner, Arnette, Gilleski |
|
Watauga
|
2:24.25 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Apple, Ward, Boyle |
|
Ragsdale
|
4:19.88 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hughes, Brown, Twine, Smith |
|
Grimsley
|
4:57.78 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sexton, Bolens, Cone, Gwyn |
|
North Stokes
|
5:06.01 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Shoaf, McGinnis, Smith, McKinney |
|
Hough
|
5:06.06 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Allen, Herrera, Bynum, Colbert |
|
Ragsdale
|
5:06.81 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Buckner, Hicks, Arnette, Gilleski |
|
Watauga
|
5:09.96 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Davie County
|
5:10.66 |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Surratt, Koyama, Zwierzyn, England |
|
Green Hope
|
10:47.48 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Phillips, Trefz, Fanatico, Plyler |
|
Watauga
|
11:41.88 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Allen, Fowles, Edwards, Apple |
|
Ragsdale
|
11:42.54 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Beck, Tennant, Hege, Frost |
|
North Davidson
|
12:00.67 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Davie County
|
12:06.69 |
0 |
4 |
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mabe, Jansen |
11 |
North Stokes
|
31-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
13 |
2 |
Condon, Megan |
11 |
North Stokes
|
27-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hinsley, Olivia |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
27-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Smith, Rachel |
10 |
Davie County
|
27-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Mason, Taliya |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
24-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bynum, Lexi |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
23-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Cooper, Savannah |
11 |
Hough
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
7 |
Comer, Ashley |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
9 |
Foxx, Rana |
10 |
Watauga
|
20-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Richards, Rachel |
9 |
Hough
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Spillman, Delana |
10 |
Davie County
|
20-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bynum, Tamiyia |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Floyd, Sharon |
11 |
Davie County
|
18-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Noel, Danielle |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Chapman, Shelby |
10 |
Grimsley
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Robertson, Amber |
10 |
North Stokes
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Fleming, Amyah |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
18-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Gosnell, Emily |
11 |
Davie County
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Richards, Courtnie |
11 |
Davie County
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Ratcliff, Heavon |
9 |
North Stokes
|
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jada, Bojo |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Everett, Savannah |
10 |
Davie County
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Condon, Megan |
11 |
North Stokes
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Colbert, Kaelin |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
4 |
Simms, Brianna |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
6 |
Halverson, Amelia |
10 |
Davie County
|
4-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Kowalski, Ashton |
10 |
Hough
|
4-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
7 |
Williford, Shelby |
9 |
Davie County
|
4-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ward, Chesney |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
-- |
Allen, Claudia |
10 |
Ragsdale
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kowalski, Cassie |
12 |
Hough
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Oviosun, Kiya |
9 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Frye, Emma |
10 |
North Stokes
|
15-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
11 |
3 |
Womack, Ketara |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Simms, Brianna |
11 |
Ragsdale
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Newby, Mary |
10 |
Green Hope
|
14-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Smart, Bianca |
9 |
Watauga
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Ray, Arllyssa |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Gwyn, Crystal |
9 |
North Stokes
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Jada, Bojo |
12 |
Ragsdale
|
12-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Stockham, Jael |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
12-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Slensby, Madeline |
9 |
Grimsley
|
12-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Butterfield, Lilli |
9 |
Davie County
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Privat, Aubree |
9 |
Davie County
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Dalton, Harmony |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Bynum, Tamiyia |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Phillips, Catherine |
9 |
Watauga
|
11-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Kuhnemann, Olivia |
11 |
Davie County
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Hairston, Raven |
12 |
North Davidson
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Everhart, Brianna |
12 |
North Davidson
|
10-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Colbert, Kaelin |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Slensby, Kela |
9 |
Grimsley
|
10-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Richardson, Nakia |
10 |
Davie County
|
10-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Talley, Autumn |
9 |
Davie County
|
10-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Duchemin, Tara |
12 |
Davie County
|
9-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Williamson, Lauren |
9 |
Ragsdale
|
6-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frye, Emma |
10 |
North Stokes
|
33-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
13 |
2 |
Petty, Kendall |
11 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Gwyn, Crystal |
9 |
North Stokes
|
30-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Tierney, Bridgett |
9 |
Davie County
|
30-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Smart, Bianca |
9 |
Watauga
|
30-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Kowalski, Cassie |
12 |
Hough
|
29-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Wilson, Tasia |
10 |
Southeast Guilfo
|
27-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|